+1(303) 214-8917 dawn.conzelman@exprealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • eXp Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    9390 Yale LN, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    1/50

    $652,500

    $648,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,990 SqFt

    9390 Yale LN, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

    MLS# 2937623

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    4189 S Oneida ST, Denver, CO 80237
    1/45

    $1,310,000

    $1,299,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,842 SqFt

    4189 S Oneida ST, Denver, CO 80237

    MLS# 5110736

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    9727 Joliet CIR, Commerce City, CO 80022
    1/32

    $520,000

    $520,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

    9727 Joliet CIR, Commerce City, CO 80022

    MLS# 7961327

    Listed by Megastar Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    3696 S Depew ST #203, Denver, CO 80235
    1/19

    $280,000

    $280,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,009 SqFt

    3696 S Depew ST #203, Denver, CO 80235

    MLS# 9038899

    Listed by LoKation

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    7296 S Flower ST, Littleton, CO 80128
    1/36

    $660,500

    $675,000

    2.1%
    7 Beds4 Baths3,341 SqFt

    7296 S Flower ST, Littleton, CO 80128

    MLS# 8144860

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    8611 Coachlight WAY, Littleton, CO 80125
    1/46

    $1,600,000

    $1,600,000

    3 Beds4 Baths5,641 SqFt

    8611 Coachlight WAY, Littleton, CO 80125

    MLS# 7956137

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    1435 Agape WAY, Lafayette, CO 80026
    1/25

    $429,000

    $440,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    1435 Agape WAY, Lafayette, CO 80026

    MLS# IR1031618

    Listed by Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    728 Poppywood PL, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    1/30

    $597,000

    $599,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,835 SqFt

    728 Poppywood PL, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    MLS# 5220083

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    12743 W Bowles PL, Littleton, CO 80127
    1/35

    $503,900

    $499,900

    0.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,101 SqFt

    12743 W Bowles PL, Littleton, CO 80127

    MLS# 2026489

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    15962 E Lehigh CIR, Aurora, CO 80013
    1/27

    $595,000

    $595,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt

    15962 E Lehigh CIR, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 4403247

    Listed by RE/MAX Leaders

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    1314 Ascot AVE, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    1/47

    $650,000

    $675,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,393 SqFt

    1314 Ascot AVE, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    MLS# 8587013

    Listed by Colorado Home Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    7618 S Datura CIR, Littleton, CO 80120
    1/36

    $700,000

    $699,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,031 SqFt

    7618 S Datura CIR, Littleton, CO 80120

    MLS# 3801077

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    19182 E Crestridge CIR, Aurora, CO 80015
    1/32

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,487 SqFt

    19182 E Crestridge CIR, Aurora, CO 80015

    MLS# 2706522

    Listed by LoKation

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    2310 Willow Creek DR, Golden, CO 80401
    1/32

    $1,250,000

    $1,249,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt

    2310 Willow Creek DR, Golden, CO 80401

    MLS# 5174282

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    3625 Mykonos DR, Castle Rock, CO 80109

    $625,000

    $0

    3 Beds3 Baths2,071 SqFt

    3625 Mykonos DR, Castle Rock, CO 80109

    MLS# 6323265

    Listed by Madison & Company Properties

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    9340 Comanche Pines DR, Franktown, CO 80116
    1/50

    $1,749,000

    $1,749,000

    4 Beds3 Baths5,602 SqFt

    9340 Comanche Pines DR, Franktown, CO 80116

    MLS# 7846005

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    8684 S Yukon ST, Littleton, CO 80128
    1/27

    $505,000

    $500,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

    8684 S Yukon ST, Littleton, CO 80128

    MLS# 1931022

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    550 E 12th AVE #701, Denver, CO 80203
    1/29

    $385,000

    $399,900

    3.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath874 SqFt

    550 E 12th AVE #701, Denver, CO 80203

    MLS# 5936410

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    14136 E 101st AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022
    1/28

    $523,350

    $519,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

    14136 E 101st AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022

    MLS# 4666397

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    16999 Cornerstone LN, Parker, CO 80134
    1/50

    $627,500

    $624,900

    0.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,503 SqFt

    16999 Cornerstone LN, Parker, CO 80134

    MLS# 3842450

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    5685 W Iliff DR, Lakewood, CO 80227
    1/28

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,489 SqFt

    5685 W Iliff DR, Lakewood, CO 80227

    MLS# 9043634

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    12965 W Ohio AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228
    1/29

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    12965 W Ohio AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228

    MLS# 7483356

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS AVENUES REALTY

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    2017 Savage RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107
    1/39

    $765,000

    $765,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,453 SqFt

    2017 Savage RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    MLS# 4913202

    Listed by Ranger Real Estate, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    21505 Omaha AVE, Parker, CO 80138
    1/14

    $570,750

    $570,000

    0.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,619 SqFt

    21505 Omaha AVE, Parker, CO 80138

    MLS# 8063880

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    eXp Realty

    Dawn Conzelman

    +1(303) 214-8917 dawn.conzelman@exprealty.com

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    eXp Realty

    Dawn Conzelman

    +1(303) 214-8917 dawn.conzelman@exprealty.com

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.